Jednotlivci 2017

PoziceJmenopinSoucetOlomoucBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPrahaOstravaPisekSFGPardubiceBrnoMikulovDeskohrani
1Lukas Podpera1320191447.004.004.006.005.004.000.005.004.005.005.000.005.00
2Leon Defer1641365036.002.003.003.000.003.003.005.005.004.000.003.005.00
2Rostislav Litovkin1753323036.005.002.000.003.003.000.004.005.002.006.003.003.00
4Petr Cafourek1678618735.004.003.005.003.003.000.003.004.004.000.003.003.00
5Vojtech Tomek1453786433.004.004.002.000.005.003.000.000.004.004.004.003.00
5Vojtech Sokol1653370433.003.000.001.003.005.000.003.005.003.000.006.004.00
5Jan Adamek1798692533.004.000.004.002.004.004.004.000.004.001.003.003.00
8Tristan Defer1648607432.003.005.004.000.003.003.003.000.004.000.004.003.00
8Michal Nemcok1690185232.000.004.000.005.004.000.000.003.005.004.004.003.00
10Robin Popov1838612631.000.000.000.000.005.003.000.003.005.004.006.005.00
11Dita Vasova1574992130.005.004.004.003.003.000.003.000.000.000.003.005.00
12Vitezslav Tomek1026271428.003.000.003.004.004.003.000.000.004.004.000.003.00
12Michal Timko1646207228.002.002.004.003.002.006.000.000.003.000.004.002.00
12Kvido Kaderavek1805071428.002.002.000.004.005.000.000.004.000.003.005.003.00
15Jana Hricova1023350927.003.003.004.005.005.000.004.000.000.000.003.000.00
15Jiri Tobias1473318027.003.004.003.000.000.003.003.004.003.004.000.000.00
15Adriana Tomsu1622539627.000.000.004.003.004.004.004.000.000.004.000.004.00
18Vojtech Vasa1576292326.004.003.004.003.003.000.004.003.000.000.002.000.00
18Ladislav Prosek1804971326.000.003.004.004.005.004.000.000.003.000.000.003.00
18Ondrej Skotnica1833312826.000.000.000.000.002.003.000.004.005.004.005.003.00
21Ondrej Kruml1088652425.005.003.000.000.004.000.006.000.003.000.000.004.00
22Anezka Bukovska1587494724.002.004.000.006.002.000.003.004.003.000.000.000.00
23Lenka Dankova1051306323.003.000.000.003.003.000.003.003.005.000.000.003.00
23Jan Vrablik1628690823.000.003.003.005.001.003.000.000.004.000.000.004.00
23Michal Hrbek1646258923.003.000.000.003.000.000.003.005.000.004.000.005.00
23Stepan Hrbek1651369523.003.000.000.002.004.000.004.003.000.004.000.003.00
27Pavel Paidar1754923522.004.003.000.003.005.000.000.000.000.004.000.003.00
28Benedikt Klaudis1280110720.005.003.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.006.004.000.00
29Petr Cipra1024950319.003.003.000.003.002.000.002.000.003.003.000.000.00
29Marta Hrbkova1694947119.002.000.000.004.000.000.002.003.000.005.000.003.00
31Josef Gulasi1052507517.004.004.000.000.003.000.001.000.003.000.002.000.00
31Tadeas Berkman1505073917.004.004.000.000.002.000.003.000.000.004.000.000.00
31Jaroslav Kotowski1524980617.003.000.004.001.004.000.000.000.003.002.000.000.00
31Jiri Krotil1750123117.003.000.000.003.004.000.004.000.000.000.000.003.00
35Jan Prokop1043365416.005.004.000.000.004.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
35Ondrej Kachyna1472587616.003.003.000.003.003.000.000.003.000.001.000.000.00
35Ondrej Broz1599821316.000.000.000.006.003.000.000.000.000.000.004.003.00
35David Zacek1670153116.003.003.003.000.004.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
35Lukas Skotnica1839812716.000.000.000.000.003.005.000.000.004.004.000.000.00
40Kamila Samajova1491377815.003.000.004.000.003.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
40Pavel Drabek1627474215.004.005.000.000.001.000.002.000.000.002.000.001.00
40Tomas Krist1753354915.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.002.004.004.004.00
40Daniel Novak1788615415.003.005.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
40Jiri Musil1827463015.005.001.000.000.006.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
45Vladimir Danek1021301614.004.001.000.005.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
45Bronislav Snidal1075047614.002.003.000.004.002.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
45Tereza Chladkova1540136414.000.000.003.003.002.000.000.000.003.003.000.000.00
45Jakub Fridrich1783315614.004.005.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
49Eva Dvorackova1304987213.004.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.006.000.000.00
49Veronika Kristova1758672313.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.001.003.003.004.00
49Jan Strmiska1793365213.000.004.000.002.004.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
52Dusan Jansky1586294612.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.000.003.000.000.004.00
52Ondrej Sindler1833737412.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.007.000.000.00
54Milos Podpera1329891211.000.000.000.002.003.000.000.002.004.000.000.000.00
55Radek Haugvic1238682510.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.004.000.001.000.00
55Alexandr Dvoracek1680162010.004.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
55Daniel Broz1684925010.000.000.000.002.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
55Vojta Divis1793723810.000.004.000.000.003.000.002.000.000.000.000.001.00
59Kurt Paar102869369.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.001.004.000.00
59Martina Simunkova102989049.000.000.002.000.004.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
59Jan Hora104010839.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.001.000.000.005.00
59Martin Junek143137839.003.003.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
63Miroslava Goblova102257218.004.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
63Jindrich Dvoracek102989268.002.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.005.000.000.00
63Filip Bartusek153980868.004.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
63Jan Holman178624278.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.004.000.000.00
63Jan Balas178744068.004.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
68Martin Vojir146985087.000.000.002.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
68Frantisek Caha156869357.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
68David Skala165371587.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.004.000.000.00
68Jiri Mamula170627167.005.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
68Jakub Spanger175624577.004.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
68Ondrej Krechnak182016347.003.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Zoltan Domonkos104011936.004.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Kubu Vojtech182495946.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
76Zdenek Kratochvil105139435.002.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
76Zuzana Kratochvilova106259565.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
76Kristina Waczulikova130016595.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.00
76Jiri Babka149493085.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
76Jan Praus157339165.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.00
76Thierry Defer164980755.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
76Anezka Jirusova170337205.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
76Frantisek Cmunt183011295.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
84Vladan Pecha103376574.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
84Vaclav Gobl105332374.003.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
84Ondrej Blaha106989524.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
84Petr Jedlicka123010694.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
84Michal Zubalik126136784.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.00
84Jiri Bauma126744094.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
84Simon Zeckarias143623044.001.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
84Karel Waelzer152375744.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
84Jan Sebela154623594.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.00
84Adam Vecera156983754.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
84Marketa Podperova173013284.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
84Michal Manas178741534.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
84Hynek Effenberger178984084.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
84Michal Humpula179499214.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
98Zuzana Fialova102497563.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
98Klara Zaloudkova107981063.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.001.000.000.000.00
98Tomas Bartonek153492793.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
98Josef Moudrik165131563.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
98Petr Adamec172335133.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
103Mikolas Dvoracek128490782.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.00
103Martin Stoudek137253602.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
103Jitka Bartova138497482.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
103Tomas Kozelek138503422.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
103Pavel Gric142138922.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
103Lumir Skvaril147628802.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
103Vojtech Senkyr167018612.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.00
103Tomas Pecha179749242.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
103Tomas Jodl182625962.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
112Ales Cieply105019641.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
112Matej Jelinek163740391.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00