Jednotlivci 2017

PoziceJmenopinSoucetOlomoucBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPrahaOstravaPisekSFGPardubiceBrno
1Lukas Podpera1320191442.004.004.006.005.004.000.005.004.005.005.00
2Rostislav Litovkin1753323030.005.002.000.003.003.000.004.005.002.006.00
3Petr Cafourek1678618729.004.003.005.003.003.000.003.004.004.000.00
4Leon Defer1641365028.002.003.003.000.003.003.005.005.004.000.00
5Jiri Tobias1473318027.003.004.003.000.000.003.003.004.003.004.00
5Jan Adamek1798692527.004.000.004.002.004.004.004.000.004.001.00
7Vojtech Tomek1453786426.004.004.002.000.005.003.000.000.004.004.00
8Vitezslav Tomek1026271425.003.000.003.004.004.003.000.000.004.004.00
8Tristan Defer1648607425.003.005.004.000.003.003.003.000.004.000.00
8Michal Nemcok1690185225.000.004.000.005.004.000.000.003.005.004.00
11Jana Hricova1023350924.003.003.004.005.005.000.004.000.000.000.00
11Vojtech Vasa1576292324.004.003.004.003.003.000.004.003.000.000.00
11Anezka Bukovska1587494724.002.004.000.006.002.000.003.004.003.000.00
14Adriana Tomsu1622539623.000.000.004.003.004.004.004.000.000.004.00
14Vojtech Sokol1653370423.003.000.001.003.005.000.003.005.003.000.00
14Ladislav Prosek1804971323.000.003.004.004.005.004.000.000.003.000.00
17Dita Vasova1574992122.005.004.004.003.003.000.003.000.000.000.00
17Michal Timko1646207222.002.002.004.003.002.006.000.000.003.000.00
19Ondrej Kruml1088652421.005.003.000.000.004.000.006.000.003.000.00
20Lenka Dankova1051306320.003.000.000.003.003.000.003.003.005.000.00
20Stepan Hrbek1651369520.003.000.000.002.004.000.004.003.000.004.00
20Kvido Kaderavek1805071420.002.002.000.004.005.000.000.004.000.003.00
20Robin Popov1838612620.000.000.000.000.005.003.000.003.005.004.00
24Petr Cipra1024950319.003.003.000.003.002.000.002.000.003.003.00
24Jan Vrablik1628690819.000.003.003.005.001.003.000.000.004.000.00
24Pavel Paidar1754923519.004.003.000.003.005.000.000.000.000.004.00
27Michal Hrbek1646258918.003.000.000.003.000.000.003.005.000.004.00
27Ondrej Skotnica1833312818.000.000.000.000.002.003.000.004.005.004.00
29Tadeas Berkman1505073917.004.004.000.000.002.000.003.000.000.004.00
29Jaroslav Kotowski1524980617.003.000.004.001.004.000.000.000.003.002.00
31Jan Prokop1043365416.005.004.000.000.004.000.003.000.000.000.00
31Benedikt Klaudis1280110716.005.003.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.006.00
31Ondrej Kachyna1472587616.003.003.000.003.003.000.000.003.000.001.00
31David Zacek1670153116.003.003.003.000.004.000.003.000.000.000.00
31Marta Hrbkova1694947116.002.000.000.004.000.000.002.003.000.005.00
31Lukas Skotnica1839812716.000.000.000.000.003.005.000.000.004.004.00
37Josef Gulasi1052507515.004.004.000.000.003.000.001.000.003.000.00
37Kamila Samajova1491377815.003.000.004.000.003.005.000.000.000.000.00
37Daniel Novak1788615415.003.005.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.003.00
37Jiri Musil1827463015.005.001.000.000.006.000.003.000.000.000.00
41Vladimir Danek1021301614.004.001.000.005.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
41Bronislav Snidal1075047614.002.003.000.004.002.000.003.000.000.000.00
41Tereza Chladkova1540136414.000.000.003.003.002.000.000.000.003.003.00
41Pavel Drabek1627474214.004.005.000.000.001.000.002.000.000.002.00
41Jiri Krotil1750123114.003.000.000.003.004.000.004.000.000.000.00
41Jakub Fridrich1783315614.004.005.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.00
47Eva Dvorackova1304987213.004.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.006.00
47Jan Strmiska1793365213.000.004.000.002.004.000.003.000.000.000.00
49Ondrej Sindler1833737412.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.007.00
50Milos Podpera1329891211.000.000.000.002.003.000.000.002.004.000.00
51Alexandr Dvoracek1680162010.004.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.003.00
52Martina Simunkova102989049.000.000.002.000.004.000.000.000.000.003.00
52Radek Haugvic123868259.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.004.000.00
52Martin Junek143137839.003.003.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
52Ondrej Broz159982139.000.000.000.006.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
52Vojta Divis179372389.000.004.000.000.003.000.002.000.000.000.00
57Miroslava Goblova102257218.004.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
57Jindrich Dvoracek102989268.002.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.005.00
57Filip Bartusek153980868.004.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
57Dusan Jansky158629468.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.000.003.000.00
57Jan Holman178624278.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.004.00
57Jan Balas178744068.004.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
63Martin Vojir146985087.000.000.002.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.00
63Frantisek Caha156869357.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.00
63David Skala165371587.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.004.00
63Jiri Mamula170627167.005.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
63Tomas Krist175335497.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.002.004.00
63Jakub Spanger175624577.004.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
63Ondrej Krechnak182016347.003.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
70Zoltan Domonkos104011936.004.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
70Daniel Broz168492506.000.000.000.002.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
70Veronika Kristova175867236.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.001.003.00
73Kurt Paar102869365.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.001.00
73Zdenek Kratochvil105139435.002.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
73Zuzana Kratochvilova106259565.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
73Kristina Waczulikova130016595.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
73Jiri Babka149493085.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
73Thierry Defer164980755.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.00
73Anezka Jirusova170337205.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
73Frantisek Cmunt183011295.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
81Vladan Pecha103376574.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Jan Hora104010834.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.001.000.00
81Vaclav Gobl105332374.003.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Ondrej Blaha106989524.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Petr Jedlicka123010694.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Michal Zubalik126136784.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.00
81Jiri Bauma126744094.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Simon Zeckarias143623044.001.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
81Karel Waelzer152375744.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
81Jan Sebela154623594.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
81Adam Vecera156983754.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Marketa Podperova173013284.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.00
81Michal Manas178741534.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Hynek Effenberger178984084.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Michal Humpula179499214.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Kubu Vojtech182495944.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
97Zuzana Fialova102497563.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
97Klara Zaloudkova107981063.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.001.000.00
97Tomas Bartonek153492793.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
97Josef Moudrik165131563.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
97Petr Adamec172335133.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
102Mikolas Dvoracek128490782.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
102Martin Stoudek137253602.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
102Jitka Bartova138497482.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
102Tomas Kozelek138503422.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
102Pavel Gric142138922.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
102Lumir Skvaril147628802.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
102Vojtech Senkyr167018612.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
102Tomas Pecha179749242.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
102Tomas Jodl182625962.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.00
111Matej Jelinek163740391.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00