Jednotlivci 2017

PoziceJmenopinSoucetOlomoucBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPrahaOstravaPisekSFGPardubice
1Lukas Podpera1320191437.004.004.006.005.004.000.005.004.005.00
2Petr Cafourek1678618729.004.003.005.003.003.000.003.004.004.00
3Leon Defer1641365028.002.003.003.000.003.003.005.005.004.00
4Jan Adamek1798692526.004.000.004.002.004.004.004.000.004.00
5Tristan Defer1648607425.003.005.004.000.003.003.003.000.004.00
6Jana Hricova1023350924.003.003.004.005.005.000.004.000.000.00
6Vojtech Vasa1576292324.004.003.004.003.003.000.004.003.000.00
6Anezka Bukovska1587494724.002.004.000.006.002.000.003.004.003.00
6Rostislav Litovkin1753323024.005.002.000.003.003.000.004.005.002.00
10Jiri Tobias1473318023.003.004.003.000.000.003.003.004.003.00
10Vojtech Sokol1653370423.003.000.001.003.005.000.003.005.003.00
10Ladislav Prosek1804971323.000.003.004.004.005.004.000.000.003.00
13Vojtech Tomek1453786422.004.004.002.000.005.003.000.000.004.00
13Dita Vasova1574992122.005.004.004.003.003.000.003.000.000.00
13Michal Timko1646207222.002.002.004.003.002.006.000.000.003.00
16Vitezslav Tomek1026271421.003.000.003.004.004.003.000.000.004.00
16Ondrej Kruml1088652421.005.003.000.000.004.000.006.000.003.00
16Michal Nemcok1690185221.000.004.000.005.004.000.000.003.005.00
19Lenka Dankova1051306320.003.000.000.003.003.000.003.003.005.00
20Adriana Tomsu1622539619.000.000.004.003.004.004.004.000.000.00
20Jan Vrablik1628690819.000.003.003.005.001.003.000.000.004.00
22Kvido Kaderavek1805071417.002.002.000.004.005.000.000.004.000.00
23Petr Cipra1024950316.003.003.000.003.002.000.002.000.003.00
23Jan Prokop1043365416.005.004.000.000.004.000.003.000.000.00
23Stepan Hrbek1651369516.003.000.000.002.004.000.004.003.000.00
23David Zacek1670153116.003.003.003.000.004.000.003.000.000.00
23Robin Popov1838612616.000.000.000.000.005.003.000.003.005.00
28Josef Gulasi1052507515.004.004.000.000.003.000.001.000.003.00
28Ondrej Kachyna1472587615.003.003.000.003.003.000.000.003.000.00
28Kamila Samajova1491377815.003.000.004.000.003.005.000.000.000.00
28Jaroslav Kotowski1524980615.003.000.004.001.004.000.000.000.003.00
28Pavel Paidar1754923515.004.003.000.003.005.000.000.000.000.00
28Jiri Musil1827463015.005.001.000.000.006.000.003.000.000.00
34Vladimir Danek1021301614.004.001.000.005.004.000.000.000.000.00
34Bronislav Snidal1075047614.002.003.000.004.002.000.003.000.000.00
34Michal Hrbek1646258914.003.000.000.003.000.000.003.005.000.00
34Jiri Krotil1750123114.003.000.000.003.004.000.004.000.000.00
34Jakub Fridrich1783315614.004.005.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.00
34Ondrej Skotnica1833312814.000.000.000.000.002.003.000.004.005.00
40Tadeas Berkman1505073913.004.004.000.000.002.000.003.000.000.00
40Jan Strmiska1793365213.000.004.000.002.004.000.003.000.000.00
42Pavel Drabek1627474212.004.005.000.000.001.000.002.000.000.00
42Daniel Novak1788615412.003.005.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
42Lukas Skotnica1839812712.000.000.000.000.003.005.000.000.004.00
45Milos Podpera1329891211.000.000.000.002.003.000.000.002.004.00
45Tereza Chladkova1540136411.000.000.003.003.002.000.000.000.003.00
45Marta Hrbkova1694947111.002.000.000.004.000.000.002.003.000.00
48Benedikt Klaudis1280110710.005.003.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.00
49Radek Haugvic123868259.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.004.00
49Martin Junek143137839.003.003.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.00
49Ondrej Broz159982139.000.000.000.006.003.000.000.000.000.00
49Vojta Divis179372389.000.004.000.000.003.000.002.000.000.00
53Miroslava Goblova102257218.004.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
53Filip Bartusek153980868.004.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
53Dusan Jansky158629468.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.000.003.00
53Jan Balas178744068.004.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
57Eva Dvorackova130498727.004.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
57Martin Vojir146985087.000.000.002.000.005.000.000.000.000.00
57Frantisek Caha156869357.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
57Alexandr Dvoracek168016207.004.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
57Jiri Mamula170627167.005.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
57Jakub Spanger175624577.004.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
57Ondrej Krechnak182016347.003.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
64Martina Simunkova102989046.000.000.002.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
64Zoltan Domonkos104011936.004.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
64Daniel Broz168492506.000.000.000.002.004.000.000.000.000.00
67Zdenek Kratochvil105139435.002.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
67Zuzana Kratochvilova106259565.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
67Jiri Babka149493085.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
67Thierry Defer164980755.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
67Anezka Jirusova170337205.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
67Frantisek Cmunt183011295.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
67Ondrej Sindler183373745.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.00
74Kurt Paar102869364.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.00
74Vladan Pecha103376574.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Jan Hora104010834.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.001.00
74Vaclav Gobl105332374.003.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Ondrej Blaha106989524.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Petr Jedlicka123010694.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
74Michal Zubalik126136784.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
74Jiri Bauma126744094.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
74Kristina Waczulikova130016594.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Simon Zeckarias143623044.001.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
74Karel Waelzer152375744.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.00
74Adam Vecera156983754.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Marketa Podperova173013284.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
74Jan Holman178624274.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
74Michal Manas178741534.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Hynek Effenberger178984084.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Michal Humpula179499214.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
74Kubu Vojtech182495944.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
92Zuzana Fialova102497563.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
92Jindrich Dvoracek102989263.002.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.00
92Klara Zaloudkova107981063.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.001.00
92Tomas Bartonek153492793.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
92Josef Moudrik165131563.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
92David Skala165371583.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
92Petr Adamec172335133.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
92Tomas Krist175335493.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.002.00
92Veronika Kristova175867233.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.001.00
101Martin Stoudek137253602.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
101Jitka Bartova138497482.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
101Tomas Kozelek138503422.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
101Pavel Gric142138922.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
101Lumir Skvaril147628802.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
101Vojtech Senkyr167018612.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.00
101Tomas Pecha179749242.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
101Tomas Jodl182625962.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
109Matej Jelinek163740391.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00