Jednotlivci 2018

PoziceJmenopinSoucetOlomoucBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPrahaPisekSFGPardubiceBrno
1Lukas Podpera1320191434.003.005.006.000.005.005.000.004.006.00
2Leon Defer1641365030.003.002.002.004.004.004.004.004.003.00
2Robin Popov1838612630.001.005.004.003.004.003.003.003.004.00
4Ondrej Skotnica1833312829.001.005.004.004.002.000.004.005.004.00
5Vitezslav Tomek1026271425.003.003.004.004.004.000.000.004.003.00
5Ondrej Kruml1088652425.004.004.000.000.004.004.000.005.004.00
5Tristan Defer1648607425.003.003.002.004.003.004.000.003.003.00
5Rostislav Litovkin1753323025.005.000.003.004.005.005.000.003.000.00
9Michal Timko1646207224.003.004.004.006.003.000.000.004.000.00
9Petr Cafourek1678618724.004.004.000.003.005.004.002.002.000.00
11Vojtech Tomek1453786423.004.004.004.000.003.000.000.004.004.00
11Vojtech Vasa1576292323.003.000.000.003.004.004.005.004.000.00
11Pavel Paidar1754923523.005.003.004.004.004.003.000.000.000.00
14Jiri Tobias1473318021.004.004.000.000.003.003.004.003.000.00
15Jana Hricova1023350920.000.005.003.003.004.003.002.000.000.00
16Petr Cipra1024950319.004.000.005.000.003.003.000.004.000.00
16Jan Adamek1798692519.001.000.003.003.003.000.000.004.005.00
18Petr Magula1289839118.003.002.000.000.003.002.000.005.003.00
18Kvido Kaderavek1805071418.003.000.003.000.003.003.006.000.000.00
18Lukas Skotnica1839812718.002.000.004.002.004.000.000.006.000.00
21Dita Vasova1574992117.004.003.000.003.003.000.000.004.000.00
21Ondrej Broz1599821317.004.003.000.003.005.002.000.000.000.00
21Stepan Hrbek1651369517.003.004.000.005.003.002.000.000.000.00
21Vojtech Sokol1653370417.000.003.000.002.002.005.005.000.000.00
25Benedikt Klaudis1280110715.003.003.000.000.002.002.000.003.002.00
25Jaroslav Babak1324985215.000.000.004.000.000.003.004.000.004.00
25Jaroslav Kotowski1524980615.004.002.003.000.000.000.003.003.000.00
25Anezka Bukovska1587494715.000.003.000.004.004.000.000.004.000.00
29Ondrej Kachyna1472587614.000.004.000.000.002.003.004.000.001.00
30Tereza Chladkova1540136413.000.003.004.000.000.004.000.002.000.00
30Marta Hrbkova1694947113.002.004.000.003.004.000.000.000.000.00
32Radek Nechanicky1025019612.000.000.000.000.004.004.000.004.000.00
32Jiri Krotil1750123112.004.000.004.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
34Josef Gulasi1052507511.003.005.000.000.001.002.000.000.000.00
34Jan Praus1573391611.003.003.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.00
34Jan Vrablik1628690811.000.003.004.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
34Frantisek Cmunt1830112911.003.004.000.003.001.000.000.000.000.00
34Ondrej Sindler1833737411.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.006.000.00
39Vladimir Danek1021301610.003.000.000.000.000.004.003.000.000.00
39Martina Simunkova1029890410.002.000.000.000.000.004.000.004.000.00
39Lenka Dankova1051306310.000.000.000.002.004.001.003.000.000.00
39Jan Brinda1564937010.005.003.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
39Pavel Drabek1627474210.005.001.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
39Daniel Broz1684925010.000.000.000.003.004.003.000.000.000.00
39Michal Nemcok1690185210.000.003.000.000.004.000.003.000.000.00
39Tereza Vlckova1733761710.003.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.002.00
47Jakub Vonsovsky164869769.004.004.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00
48Tadeas Berkman150507398.000.003.003.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
48Dusan Jansky158629468.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.004.000.00
48Jiri Mamula170627168.004.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
48Daniel Novak178861548.004.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
52Jindrich Dvoracek102989267.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
53Jan Hora104010836.000.000.000.000.003.003.000.000.000.00
53Eva Dvorackova130498726.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
53Michal Hrbek164625896.003.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
53Alexandr Dvoracek168016206.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
53Ladislav Prosek180497136.000.005.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00
58Ondrej Blaha106989525.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
58Milos Podpera132989125.001.000.000.000.003.000.001.000.000.00
58Adriana Tomsu162253965.000.000.003.000.000.001.000.001.000.00
58Ondrej Krechnak182016345.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
62Zuzana Fialova102497564.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
62Ales Cieply105019644.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
62Zdenek Kratochvil105139434.001.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
62Michal Zubalik126136784.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
62Jakub Spanger175624574.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
62Jiri Musil182746304.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
68Kurt Paar102869363.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
68Zoltan Domonkos104011933.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
68Ivan Broulik108258703.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
68Jaromir Sir140253413.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
68Martin Junek143137833.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
68Martin Vojir146985083.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
68Jan Balas178744063.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
75Miroslava Goblova102257212.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
75Ivan Kostka102867162.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
75Petr Jedlicka123010692.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
75Mikolas Dvoracek128490782.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
75Anezka Jirusova170337202.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
75Petr Adamec172335132.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Vaclav Gobl105332371.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
81Martin Stoudek137253601.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00