Jednotlivci 2019

PoziceJmenopinSoucetOlomoucBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPrahaPisekSFGPardubiceMikulovDeskohrani
1Vitezslav Tomek1026271430.005.003.003.005.003.002.000.004.002.003.00
1Rostislav Litovkin1753323030.002.004.003.000.006.004.000.003.004.004.00
3Robin Popov1838612627.002.004.003.003.005.002.000.000.004.004.00
4Vojtech Tomek1453786426.005.003.004.003.003.000.000.003.003.002.00
5Petr Cipra1024950323.003.003.000.004.003.004.000.003.000.003.00
5Jan Adamek1798692523.002.000.004.002.004.003.000.003.001.004.00
7Jiri Tobias1473318021.004.003.000.000.003.004.000.005.000.002.00
7Vojtech Sokol1653370421.000.000.002.000.003.003.003.004.003.003.00
9Tadeas Berkman1505073920.000.003.000.003.004.000.000.003.004.003.00
9Vojtech Vasa1576292320.004.004.003.004.001.000.002.001.001.000.00
9Petr Cafourek1678618720.002.003.000.004.003.000.002.002.003.001.00
9Marta Hrbkova1694947120.006.003.000.000.003.004.000.000.004.000.00
13Lukas Podpera1320191419.000.000.000.006.005.000.000.004.000.004.00
13Michal Hrbek1646258919.003.005.000.000.002.005.000.000.000.004.00
15Vladimir Danek1021301618.000.000.000.004.004.006.000.000.000.004.00
15Benedikt Klaudis1280110718.000.000.000.000.003.004.000.004.004.003.00
15Dita Vasova1574992118.003.003.000.000.004.000.000.005.003.000.00
18Ondrej Broz1599821317.000.004.000.004.000.004.000.000.005.000.00
18Jakub Vonsovsky1648697617.004.004.002.000.002.000.000.002.003.000.00
20Radek Nechanicky1025019616.000.000.000.000.003.005.000.003.000.005.00
20Ondrej Kachyna1472587616.003.004.000.000.003.000.000.004.000.002.00
20Michal Timko1646207216.000.003.004.002.003.004.000.000.000.000.00
20Pavel Paidar1754923516.003.005.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.004.00
24Ondrej Kruml1088652415.000.004.006.004.001.000.000.000.000.000.00
24Tristan Defer1648607415.003.004.000.004.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
26Josef Gulasi1052507514.002.005.000.000.000.000.000.003.004.000.00
26Anezka Bukovska1587494714.000.000.003.000.003.000.004.003.000.001.00
28Adriana Tomsu1622539613.000.003.000.003.004.000.000.003.000.000.00
29Pavel Drabek1627474211.003.000.000.000.002.004.000.000.000.002.00
29Stepan Hrbek1651369511.002.003.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.003.00
31Tereza Chladkova1540136410.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.003.00
31Jan Praus1573391610.000.004.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.002.00
31Dusan Jansky1586294610.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.003.000.003.00
31Leon Defer1641365010.005.000.000.002.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
31Amalie Salajkova1642598110.000.004.001.000.003.000.002.000.000.000.00
31Daniel Broz1684925010.000.003.000.000.000.003.000.000.001.003.00
37Lenka Dankova105130638.000.000.000.004.002.000.000.000.000.002.00
37Tomas Jodl182625968.004.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
37Frantisek Cmunt183011298.004.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
40Ondrej Skotnica183331287.004.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
42Tereza Vlckova173376176.000.000.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
42Jakub Fridrich178331566.000.002.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
44Zuzana Fialova102497565.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
44Vaclav Kijonka126983785.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
44Jaroslav Kotowski152498065.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.001.00
48Jana Hricova102335094.000.003.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.00
48Jindrich Dvoracek102989264.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
48Jan Prokop104336544.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.00
48Zdenek Kratochvil105139434.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
48Jiri Stavinoha125018414.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
48Jan Sebela154623594.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
54Miroslava Goblova102257213.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
54Ivan Broulik108258703.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
54Petr Jedlicka123010693.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
54Jiri Georgiev143863063.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
54Anezka Jirusova170337203.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
54Ondrej Skacel176740633.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
54Hynek Effenberger178984083.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
61Mikulas Nozar154740742.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
61Alexandr Dvoracek168016202.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
61Petr Adamec172335132.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
64Vaclav Gobl105332371.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
64Michal Danek108982611.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.00