Jednotlivci 2018

PoziceJmenopinSoucetOlomoucBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPrahaPisekPardubice
1Lukas Podpera1320191428.003.005.006.000.005.005.004.00
2Rostislav Litovkin1753323025.005.000.003.004.005.005.003.00
3Michal Timko1646207224.003.004.004.006.003.000.004.00
4Leon Defer1641365023.003.002.002.004.004.004.004.00
4Pavel Paidar1754923523.005.003.004.004.004.003.000.00
4Robin Popov1838612623.001.005.004.003.004.003.003.00
7Vitezslav Tomek1026271422.003.003.004.004.004.000.004.00
7Tristan Defer1648607422.003.003.002.004.003.004.003.00
7Petr Cafourek1678618722.004.004.000.003.005.004.002.00
10Ondrej Kruml1088652421.004.004.000.000.004.004.005.00
10Ondrej Skotnica1833312821.001.005.004.004.002.000.005.00
12Petr Cipra1024950319.004.000.005.000.003.003.004.00
12Vojtech Tomek1453786419.004.004.004.000.003.000.004.00
14Jana Hricova1023350918.000.005.003.003.004.003.000.00
14Vojtech Vasa1576292318.003.000.000.003.004.004.004.00
14Lukas Skotnica1839812718.002.000.004.002.004.000.006.00
17Jiri Tobias1473318017.004.004.000.000.003.003.003.00
17Dita Vasova1574992117.004.003.000.003.003.000.004.00
17Ondrej Broz1599821317.004.003.000.003.005.002.000.00
17Stepan Hrbek1651369517.003.004.000.005.003.002.000.00
21Petr Magula1289839115.003.002.000.000.003.002.005.00
21Anezka Bukovska1587494715.000.003.000.004.004.000.004.00
23Jan Adamek1798692514.001.000.003.003.003.000.004.00
24Benedikt Klaudis1280110713.003.003.000.000.002.002.003.00
24Tereza Chladkova1540136413.000.003.004.000.000.004.002.00
24Marta Hrbkova1694947113.002.004.000.003.004.000.000.00
27Radek Nechanicky1025019612.000.000.000.000.004.004.004.00
27Jaroslav Kotowski1524980612.004.002.003.000.000.000.003.00
27Vojtech Sokol1653370412.000.003.000.002.002.005.000.00
27Jiri Krotil1750123112.004.000.004.000.000.004.000.00
27Kvido Kaderavek1805071412.003.000.003.000.003.003.000.00
32Josef Gulasi1052507511.003.005.000.000.001.002.000.00
32Jan Praus1573391611.003.003.000.000.000.000.005.00
32Jan Vrablik1628690811.000.003.004.000.004.000.000.00
32Frantisek Cmunt1830112911.003.004.000.003.001.000.000.00
32Ondrej Sindler1833737411.000.000.000.000.005.000.006.00
37Martina Simunkova1029890410.002.000.000.000.000.004.004.00
37Jan Brinda1564937010.005.003.002.000.000.000.000.00
37Pavel Drabek1627474210.005.001.000.000.000.004.000.00
37Daniel Broz1684925010.000.000.000.003.004.003.000.00
41Ondrej Kachyna147258769.000.004.000.000.002.003.000.00
41Jakub Vonsovsky164869769.004.004.000.000.001.000.000.00
43Tadeas Berkman150507398.000.003.003.000.000.002.000.00
43Dusan Jansky158629468.000.000.000.000.004.000.004.00
43Jiri Mamula170627168.004.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
43Tereza Vlckova173376178.003.000.000.000.000.005.000.00
43Daniel Novak178861548.004.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
48Vladimir Danek102130167.003.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
48Lenka Dankova105130637.000.000.000.002.004.001.000.00
48Jaroslav Babak132498527.000.000.004.000.000.003.000.00
48Michal Nemcok169018527.000.003.000.000.004.000.000.00
52Jan Hora104010836.000.000.000.000.003.003.000.00
52Michal Hrbek164625896.003.000.000.000.000.003.000.00
52Ladislav Prosek180497136.000.005.000.000.001.000.000.00
55Ondrej Blaha106989525.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
55Adriana Tomsu162253965.000.000.003.000.000.001.001.00
55Ondrej Krechnak182016345.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
58Zuzana Fialova102497564.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
58Jindrich Dvoracek102989264.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
58Ales Cieply105019644.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
58Zdenek Kratochvil105139434.001.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
58Michal Zubalik126136784.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
58Milos Podpera132989124.001.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
58Alexandr Dvoracek168016204.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
58Jakub Spanger175624574.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
58Jiri Musil182746304.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
67Kurt Paar102869363.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
67Zoltan Domonkos104011933.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
67Ivan Broulik108258703.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
67Jaromir Sir140253413.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
67Martin Junek143137833.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
67Martin Vojir146985083.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.00
67Jan Balas178744063.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
74Miroslava Goblova102257212.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Petr Jedlicka123010692.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.00
74Eva Dvorackova130498722.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Anezka Jirusova170337202.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.00
74Petr Adamec172335132.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
79Vaclav Gobl105332371.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
79Martin Stoudek137253601.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.00