Jednotlivci 2018

PoziceJmenopinSoucetOlomoucBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPraha
1Michal Timko1646207220.003.004.004.006.003.00
1Pavel Paidar1754923520.005.003.004.004.004.00
3Lukas Podpera1320191419.003.005.006.000.005.00
4Vitezslav Tomek1026271418.003.003.004.004.004.00
5Rostislav Litovkin1753323017.005.000.003.004.005.00
5Robin Popov1838612617.001.005.004.003.004.00
7Petr Cafourek1678618716.004.004.000.003.005.00
7Ondrej Skotnica1833312816.001.005.004.004.002.00
9Jana Hricova1023350915.000.005.003.003.004.00
9Vojtech Tomek1453786415.004.004.004.000.003.00
9Ondrej Broz1599821315.004.003.000.003.005.00
9Leon Defer1641365015.003.002.002.004.004.00
9Tristan Defer1648607415.003.003.002.004.003.00
9Stepan Hrbek1651369515.003.004.000.005.003.00
15Dita Vasova1574992113.004.003.000.003.003.00
15Marta Hrbkova1694947113.002.004.000.003.004.00
17Petr Cipra1024950312.004.000.005.000.003.00
17Ondrej Kruml1088652412.004.004.000.000.004.00
17Lukas Skotnica1839812712.002.000.004.002.004.00
20Jiri Tobias1473318011.004.004.000.000.003.00
20Anezka Bukovska1587494711.000.003.000.004.004.00
20Jan Vrablik1628690811.000.003.004.000.004.00
20Frantisek Cmunt1830112911.003.004.000.003.001.00
24Jan Brinda1564937010.005.003.002.000.000.00
24Vojtech Vasa1576292310.003.000.000.003.004.00
24Jan Adamek1798692510.001.000.003.003.003.00
27Josef Gulasi105250759.003.005.000.000.001.00
27Jaroslav Kotowski152498069.004.002.003.000.000.00
27Jakub Vonsovsky164869769.004.004.000.000.001.00
27Kvido Kaderavek180507149.003.000.003.000.003.00
31Benedikt Klaudis128011078.003.003.000.000.002.00
31Petr Magula128983918.003.002.000.000.003.00
31Jiri Mamula170627168.004.000.004.000.000.00
31Jiri Krotil175012318.004.000.004.000.000.00
31Daniel Novak178861548.004.004.000.000.000.00
36Tereza Chladkova154013647.000.003.004.000.000.00
36Vojtech Sokol165337047.000.003.000.002.002.00
36Daniel Broz168492507.000.000.000.003.004.00
36Michal Nemcok169018527.000.003.000.000.004.00
40Lenka Dankova105130636.000.000.000.002.004.00
40Ondrej Kachyna147258766.000.004.000.000.002.00
40Tadeas Berkman150507396.000.003.003.000.000.00
40Jan Praus157339166.003.003.000.000.000.00
40Pavel Drabek162747426.005.001.000.000.000.00
40Ladislav Prosek180497136.000.005.000.000.001.00
46Ondrej Blaha106989525.005.000.000.000.000.00
46Ondrej Krechnak182016345.005.000.000.000.000.00
46Ondrej Sindler183373745.000.000.000.000.005.00
49Zuzana Fialova102497564.004.000.000.000.000.00
49Radek Nechanicky102501964.000.000.000.000.004.00
49Jindrich Dvoracek102989264.004.000.000.000.000.00
49Zdenek Kratochvil105139434.001.003.000.000.000.00
49Michal Zubalik126136784.000.000.004.000.000.00
49Jaroslav Babak132498524.000.000.004.000.000.00
49Milos Podpera132989124.001.000.000.000.003.00
49Dusan Jansky158629464.000.000.000.000.004.00
49Alexandr Dvoracek168016204.004.000.000.000.000.00
49Jakub Spanger175624574.004.000.000.000.000.00
49Jiri Musil182746304.004.000.000.000.000.00
60Vladimir Danek102130163.003.000.000.000.000.00
60Kurt Paar102869363.003.000.000.000.000.00
60Jan Hora104010833.000.000.000.000.003.00
60Zoltan Domonkos104011933.003.000.000.000.000.00
60Ivan Broulik108258703.000.000.000.003.000.00
60Jaromir Sir140253413.000.000.000.000.003.00
60Martin Junek143137833.000.003.000.000.000.00
60Adriana Tomsu162253963.000.000.003.000.000.00
60Michal Hrbek164625893.003.000.000.000.000.00
60Tereza Vlckova173376173.003.000.000.000.000.00
60Jan Balas178744063.000.000.000.000.003.00
71Miroslava Goblova102257212.002.000.000.000.000.00
71Martina Simunkova102989042.002.000.000.000.000.00
71Petr Jedlicka123010692.000.000.000.000.002.00
71Eva Dvorackova130498722.002.000.000.000.000.00
71Anezka Jirusova170337202.000.002.000.000.000.00
71Petr Adamec172335132.000.000.002.000.000.00
77Vaclav Gobl105332371.001.000.000.000.000.00
77Martin Stoudek137253601.000.001.000.000.000.00