Jednotlivci 2018

PoziceJmenopinSoucetOlomoucBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPrahaPisekSFGPardubiceBrnoMikulovDeskohrani
1Lukas Podpera1320191446.003.005.006.000.005.005.000.004.006.006.006.00
2Ondrej Skotnica1833312838.001.005.004.004.002.000.004.005.004.004.005.00
3Robin Popov1838612637.001.005.004.003.004.003.003.003.004.004.003.00
4Leon Defer1641365035.003.002.002.004.004.004.004.004.003.002.003.00
5Tristan Defer1648607433.003.003.002.004.003.004.000.003.003.005.003.00
5Rostislav Litovkin1753323033.005.000.003.004.005.005.000.003.000.004.004.00
7Vitezslav Tomek1026271431.003.003.004.004.004.000.000.004.003.003.003.00
7Pavel Paidar1754923531.005.003.004.004.004.003.000.000.000.005.003.00
9Vojtech Tomek1453786430.004.004.004.000.003.000.000.004.004.005.002.00
10Petr Cafourek1678618729.004.004.000.003.005.004.002.002.000.003.002.00
11Michal Timko1646207228.003.004.004.006.003.000.000.004.000.000.004.00
12Ondrej Kruml1088652425.004.004.000.000.004.004.000.005.004.000.000.00
12Jiri Tobias1473318025.004.004.000.000.003.003.004.003.000.000.004.00
12Vojtech Vasa1576292325.003.000.000.003.004.004.005.004.000.001.001.00
15Jan Adamek1798692524.001.000.003.003.003.000.000.004.005.000.005.00
16Petr Magula1289839123.003.002.000.000.003.002.000.005.003.000.005.00
17Jana Hricova1023350922.000.005.003.003.004.003.002.000.000.002.000.00
17Petr Cipra1024950322.004.000.005.000.003.003.000.004.000.000.003.00
17Dita Vasova1574992122.004.003.000.003.003.000.000.004.000.004.001.00
17Ondrej Broz1599821322.004.003.000.003.005.002.000.000.000.003.002.00
21Stepan Hrbek1651369520.003.004.000.005.003.002.000.000.000.000.003.00
21Vojtech Sokol1653370420.000.003.000.002.002.005.005.000.000.003.000.00
23Kvido Kaderavek1805071418.003.000.003.000.003.003.006.000.000.000.000.00
23Lukas Skotnica1839812718.002.000.004.002.004.000.000.006.000.000.000.00
25Radek Nechanicky1025019617.000.000.000.000.004.004.000.004.000.000.005.00
25Ondrej Kachyna1472587617.000.004.000.000.002.003.004.000.001.003.000.00
25Anezka Bukovska1587494717.000.003.000.004.004.000.000.004.000.000.002.00
25Jan Vrablik1628690817.000.003.004.000.004.000.000.000.000.003.003.00
25Daniel Broz1684925017.000.000.000.003.004.003.000.000.000.004.003.00
25Frantisek Cmunt1830112917.003.004.000.003.001.000.000.000.000.003.003.00
31Ondrej Sindler1833737416.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.006.000.000.005.00
32Josef Gulasi1052507515.003.005.000.000.001.002.000.000.000.000.004.00
32Benedikt Klaudis1280110715.003.003.000.000.002.002.000.003.002.000.000.00
32Jaroslav Babak1324985215.000.000.004.000.000.003.004.000.004.000.000.00
32Jaroslav Kotowski1524980615.004.002.003.000.000.000.003.003.000.000.000.00
36Vladimir Danek1021301614.003.000.000.000.000.004.003.000.000.000.004.00
36Martina Simunkova1029890414.002.000.000.000.000.004.000.004.000.000.004.00
36Tadeas Berkman1505073914.000.003.003.000.000.002.000.000.000.003.003.00
36Jan Praus1573391614.003.003.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.002.001.00
36Michal Nemcok1690185214.000.003.000.000.004.000.003.000.000.004.000.00
41Tereza Chladkova1540136413.000.003.004.000.000.004.000.002.000.000.000.00
41Pavel Drabek1627474213.005.001.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.003.00
41Jakub Vonsovsky1648697613.004.004.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
41Marta Hrbkova1694947113.002.004.000.003.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
45Jindrich Dvoracek1029892612.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.005.000.00
45Dusan Jansky1586294612.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.004.000.000.004.00
45Jiri Krotil1750123112.004.000.004.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
48Lenka Dankova1051306311.000.000.000.002.004.001.003.000.000.000.001.00
48Jiri Mamula1706271611.004.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
50Jan Brinda1564937010.005.003.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
50Tereza Vlckova1733761710.003.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.002.000.000.00
52Jaromir Sir140253419.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.006.00
53Eva Dvorackova130498728.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.002.000.00
53Adriana Tomsu162253968.000.000.003.000.000.001.000.001.000.000.003.00
53Daniel Novak178861548.004.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
56Alexandr Dvoracek168016207.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.001.000.00
57Jan Hora104010836.000.000.000.000.003.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
57Mikolas Dvoracek128490786.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.004.000.00
57Michal Hrbek164625896.003.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
57Ladislav Prosek180497136.000.005.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
61Ondrej Blaha106989525.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
61Milos Podpera132989125.001.000.000.000.003.000.001.000.000.000.000.00
61Ondrej Krechnak182016345.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
64Zuzana Fialova102497564.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
64Ales Cieply105019644.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
64Zdenek Kratochvil105139434.001.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
64Michal Zubalik126136784.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
64Kristina Waczulikova130016594.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
64Jakub Spanger175624574.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
64Jan Balas178744064.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
64Jiri Musil182746304.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
72Kurt Paar102869363.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
72Zoltan Domonkos104011933.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
72Ivan Broulik108258703.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
72Martin Junek143137833.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
72Martin Vojir146985083.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
77Miroslava Goblova102257212.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
77Ivan Kostka102867162.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.00
77Petr Jedlicka123010692.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
77Anezka Jirusova170337202.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
77Petr Adamec172335132.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
82Vaclav Gobl105332371.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
82Martin Stoudek137253601.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00