Tymy 2018

SoucetOlomoucMRJBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPraha
APmG APromoGo Praha1340.5061.0055.0064.0026.5062.0072.00
1Stepan Hrbek1651369541.008.000.0011.000.0014.008.00
2Dita Vasova1574992138.008.0012.006.000.006.006.00
3Petr Cafourek1678618732.008.000.008.000.006.0010.00
4Jana Hricova1023350930.000.000.0010.006.006.008.00
5Anezka Bukovska1587494730.000.008.006.000.008.008.00
6Ondrej Broz1599821330.008.000.006.000.006.0010.00
7Vojtech Vasa1576292326.006.006.000.000.006.008.00
8Pavel Paidar1754923526.006.001.004.005.005.005.00
9Rostislav Litovkin1753323023.006.002.000.004.005.006.00
10Jan Praus1573391620.006.008.006.000.000.000.00
11Marta Hrbkova1694947118.003.001.005.000.004.005.00
12Kvido Kaderavek1805071418.004.006.000.004.000.004.00
13Dusan Jansky1586294614.000.006.000.000.000.008.00
14Vojtech Sokol1653370414.000.000.006.000.004.004.00
15Michal Hrbek1646258910.004.006.000.000.000.000.00
16Jiri Krotil1750123110.005.000.000.005.000.000.00
17Ivan Platonycev1844993710.002.500.000.002.502.003.00
18Daniel Broz168492509.000.000.000.000.004.005.00
19Jan Strmiska179336520.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TFMiFrydek-Mistek1249.5032.5026.0048.0067.0031.0045.00
1Robin Popov1838612644.002.0010.0010.008.006.008.00
2Vitezslav Tomek1026271436.006.000.006.008.008.008.00
3Vojtech Tomek1453786430.008.000.008.008.000.006.00
4Ondrej Skotnica1833312826.001.002.006.005.008.004.00
5Adriana Tomsu1622539622.000.0014.000.008.000.000.00
6Jan Brinda1564937020.0010.000.006.004.000.000.00
7Jan Adamek1798692520.002.000.000.006.006.006.00
8Tereza Chladkova1540136417.000.000.006.0011.000.000.00
9Lukas Skotnica1839812715.002.000.000.005.003.005.00
10Michal Nemcok1690185214.000.000.006.000.000.008.00
11Michal Zubalik126136788.000.000.000.008.000.000.00
12Michal Polacek183741254.001.500.000.002.500.000.00
13Petr Adamec172335133.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
14Vladan Pecha103376572.000.000.000.002.000.000.00
15Pavel Kruml148744090.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Brno AGo klub Brno1193.5048.5016.0051.0016.0016.0046.00
1Tristan Defer1648607440.006.0010.006.004.008.006.00
2Leon Defer1641365036.006.006.004.004.008.008.00
3Ondrej Kruml1088652433.0011.000.0011.000.000.0011.00
4Jiri Tobias1473318022.008.000.008.000.000.006.00
5Ondrej Sindler1833737416.503.500.003.000.000.0010.00
6Ondrej Kachyna1472587616.000.000.0011.000.000.005.00
7Jaroslav Babak132498528.000.000.000.008.000.000.00
8Pavel Drabek162747428.006.000.002.000.000.000.00
9Jiri Musil182746308.008.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Martin Junek143137836.000.000.006.000.000.000.00
11Jakub Nozar157503280.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
APra APrazsky klub go1157.0042.500.0034.0019.5010.0051.00
1Jan Vrablik1628690822.000.000.006.008.000.008.00
2Jaroslav Kotowski1524980618.008.000.004.006.000.000.00
3Benedikt Klaudis1280110716.006.000.006.000.000.004.00
4Petr Magula1289839116.006.000.004.000.000.006.00
5Lenka Dankova1051306315.003.000.000.000.004.008.00
6Frantisek Cmunt1830112914.004.000.005.000.004.001.00
7Jan Hora1040108312.004.000.000.000.000.008.00
8Vladimir Danek102130168.008.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Jan Sutnar153862398.003.500.000.002.002.000.50
10Ladislav Prosek180497137.000.000.006.000.000.001.00
11Lukas Teichmann186372676.500.000.003.003.500.000.00
12Jan Balas178744066.000.000.000.000.000.006.00
13Jiri Bauma126744094.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
14Zbynek Zundalek154743604.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
15Jiri Sedlacek102629233.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
16Simon Zeckarias143623040.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
APWSChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha1123.0019.000.0025.0028.0017.0034.00
1Michal Timko1646207256.009.000.0011.0011.0017.008.00
2Lukas Podpera1320191453.008.000.0014.0017.000.0014.00
3Milos Podpera132989128.002.000.000.000.000.006.00
4Jaromir Sir140253416.000.000.000.000.000.006.00
5Marketa Podperova173013280.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MJesJesenik156.0032.002.000.0014.000.008.00
1Petr Cipra1024950333.0011.000.000.0014.000.008.00
2Jindrich Dvoracek102989268.008.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Jakub Spanger175624577.005.002.000.000.000.000.00
4Alexandr Dvoracek168016205.005.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Eva Dvorackova130498723.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
MOlo AGo klub Olomouc152.0037.000.0015.000.000.000.00
1Ondrej Blaha1069895210.0010.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Zdenek Kratochvil105139438.002.000.006.000.000.000.00
3Ondrej Krechnak182016346.006.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Zuzana Fialova102497565.005.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Jakub Fridrich178331565.002.500.002.500.000.000.00
6Miroslava Goblova102257214.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Jan Jurecka178011574.002.000.002.000.000.000.00
8Ilona Jureckova178131583.001.000.002.000.000.000.00
9Jiri Balun178621523.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
10David Ciganek170987192.500.000.002.500.000.000.00
11Matej Fiala185629512.502.500.000.000.000.000.00
12Vaclav Gobl105332372.002.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Natalie Fialova182496382.002.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Jakub Urban185749521.501.500.000.000.000.000.00
15Veronika Urbanova185869531.501.500.000.000.000.000.00
16Gabriel_Khalid Samara182376371.001.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Martin Dockal182506391.001.000.000.000.000.000.00
18Jana Dockalova102507350.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PlzeOddil go TJ Union Plzen130.004.000.006.000.0012.008.00
1Josef Gulasi1052507512.004.000.006.000.000.002.00
2Jiri Georgiev143863068.000.000.000.000.004.004.00
3Ivan Broulik108258706.000.000.000.000.006.000.00
4Milos Solin160131954.000.000.000.000.002.002.00
Brno CGo klub Brno124.0014.000.008.000.000.002.00
1Jakub Vonsovsky1648697618.008.000.008.000.000.002.00
2Tereza Vlckova173376173.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Adela Kralova176980653.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
BlanGo klub Blansko116.500.000.0016.500.000.000.00
1Anezka Jirusova170337203.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
2Hynek Effenberger178984082.500.000.002.500.000.000.00
3Martin Stoudek137253602.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
4Lumir Skvaril147628802.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
5Jiri Babka149493082.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
6Klara Jirusova182749162.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
7Matous Babka182989181.500.000.001.500.000.000.00
8Tomas Jiruse182509141.000.000.001.000.000.000.00
9Stepanka Zachovalova186492680.500.000.000.500.000.000.00
Brno BGo klub Brno11.001.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Zuzana Sajvaldova157504271.001.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Mikulas Nozar154740740.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
UstiUsti nad Labem216.000.000.008.008.000.000.00
1Tadeas Berkman1505073916.000.000.008.008.000.000.00
LibeLibere215.009.500.000.000.000.005.50
1Vojtech Dedek106376936.002.000.000.000.000.004.00
2Martina Simunkova102989045.005.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Tomas Hendrych185865244.002.500.000.000.000.001.50
4Martin Vojir146985080.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SRicRicany211.005.500.000.000.000.005.50
1Jan Prokop1043365411.005.500.000.000.000.005.50
SNymNymburk211.000.000.000.000.000.0011.00
1Radek Nechanicky1025019611.000.000.000.000.000.0011.00
KVaSTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary29.504.000.000.000.000.005.50
1Jan Simara107498609.504.000.000.000.000.005.50
EParPardubice24.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
1David Skala165371584.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
ATeaTea Club Praha21.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
1Jindrich Soukup172621571.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
APmG BPromoGo Praha324.500.0010.503.002.505.503.00
1Tomas Jodl182625967.500.002.000.001.003.001.50
2Ignat Hrek183863797.000.000.003.001.502.500.00
3Vaclav Charvat183493753.500.002.000.000.000.001.50
4Kubu Vojtech182495943.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
5Vojtech Pavel186490372.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
6Frantisek Kubu183743781.500.001.500.000.000.000.00
TOpaOpava320.0012.000.000.008.000.000.00
1Jiri Mamula1706271616.008.000.000.008.000.000.00
2Zoltan Domonkos104011934.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
CPisPisek319.000.003.000.000.0011.005.00
1Ladislav_jr Koran184130985.000.003.000.000.000.002.00
2Ladislav Koran139629163.000.000.000.000.003.000.00
3Petra Koranova143337813.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
4Tomas Furst178259513.000.000.000.000.003.000.00
5Ludek Zdansky160376372.500.000.000.000.002.500.00
6Radek Homola178139502.500.000.000.000.002.500.00
TKarKarvina310.005.000.005.000.000.000.00
1Daniel Novak1788615410.005.000.005.000.000.000.00
UMosMost37.000.000.000.000.000.007.00
1Petr Jedlicka123010694.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
2Pavel Hlousek123330683.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
KVaGKarlovarsky GK36.500.000.000.000.006.500.00
1Leos Houser142255083.500.000.000.000.003.500.00
2Jiri Hrbek128981053.000.000.000.000.003.000.00
3Simon Hrbek145500190.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MProProstejov35.500.000.000.000.000.005.50
1Pavel Lauko152132753.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
2Miroslav Tynovsky130259802.500.000.000.000.000.002.50