Tymy 2019

SoucetOlomoucBlanskoMRZaJFrydek-MistekPlzenPrahaPisekSFGMRPardubiceMikulovDeskohrani
APmG APromoGo Praha1438.5047.0064.0031.0022.0024.5061.0035.0022.000.0042.0040.0050.00
1Rostislav Litovkin1753323070.004.008.0010.006.000.0012.008.000.000.006.008.008.00
2Vojtech Vasa1576292344.008.008.004.006.008.002.000.004.000.002.002.000.00
3Vojtech Sokol1653370442.000.000.000.004.000.006.006.006.000.008.006.006.00
4Petr Cafourek1678618740.004.006.000.000.008.006.000.004.000.004.006.002.00
5Dita Vasova1574992138.006.006.002.000.000.008.000.000.000.0010.006.000.00
6Ondrej Broz1599821334.000.008.000.000.008.000.008.000.000.000.0010.000.00
7Anezka Bukovska1587494730.000.000.002.006.000.006.000.008.000.006.000.002.00
8Stepan Hrbek1651369529.005.008.000.000.000.000.008.000.000.000.000.008.00
9Dusan Jansky1586294626.000.000.006.000.000.008.000.000.000.006.000.006.00
10Pavel Paidar1754923525.004.006.005.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.005.00
11Jan Praus1573391620.000.008.000.000.000.008.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
12Ignat Hrek1838637916.006.004.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
13Daniel Broz1684925015.000.004.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.000.002.004.00
14Vaclav Charvat1834937515.005.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.00
15Tomas Jodl1826259610.005.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16Jana Hricova102335098.000.006.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Vojtech Pavel186490377.000.005.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
18Ivan Platonycev184499376.501.502.500.000.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
TFMiFrydek-Mistek1344.0054.0032.0012.0050.5038.0041.0014.000.009.0037.5020.0036.00
1Robin Popov1838612666.004.008.0012.006.006.0010.004.000.000.000.008.008.00
2Vitezslav Tomek1026271460.0010.006.000.006.0010.006.004.000.000.008.004.006.00
3Vojtech Tomek1453786452.0010.006.000.008.006.006.000.000.000.006.006.004.00
4Jan Adamek1798692546.004.000.000.008.004.008.006.000.000.006.002.008.00
5Adriana Tomsu1622539644.000.008.000.000.008.0011.000.000.009.008.000.000.00
6Tereza Chladkova1540136427.0011.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.008.000.008.00
7Michal Nemcok1690185214.505.004.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.001.500.000.00
8Ondrej Skotnica1833312814.008.000.000.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Jiri Stavinoha125018418.000.000.000.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Michal Zubalik126136786.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
11Michal Polacek183741254.502.000.000.002.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Petr Adamec172335132.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Pavel Kruml148744090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Brno AGo klub Brno1276.0042.0039.009.0017.0026.0024.0019.000.0045.0021.0022.0012.00
1Ondrej Kruml1088652466.000.0011.000.0017.0011.003.000.000.0024.000.000.000.00
2Ondrej Kachyna1472587658.008.0011.000.000.000.008.000.000.0015.0011.000.005.00
3Tristan Defer1648607456.008.0011.009.000.0011.000.000.000.006.000.0011.000.00
4Jiri Tobias1473318042.008.006.000.000.000.006.008.000.000.0010.000.004.00
5Leon Defer1641365020.0010.000.000.000.004.000.006.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Pavel Drabek1627474215.004.000.000.000.000.003.005.000.000.000.000.003.00
7Jan Sebela1546235911.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0011.000.00
8Ondrej Sindler183373747.003.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Jakub Nozar157503281.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
APra APrazsky klub go1184.5018.000.000.000.0026.0044.5027.500.0012.0014.0010.5032.00
1Vladimir Danek1021301650.000.000.000.000.0011.0011.0017.000.000.000.000.0011.00
2Benedikt Klaudis1280110739.003.000.000.000.000.006.008.000.000.008.008.006.00
3Jan Hora1040108324.500.000.000.000.007.005.500.000.0012.000.000.000.00
4Lenka Dankova1051306316.000.000.000.000.008.004.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
5Petr Magula1289839114.004.000.000.000.000.000.502.500.000.002.002.502.50
6Jaroslav Kotowski1524980610.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.002.00
7Frantisek Cmunt1830112910.005.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Jan Balas178744067.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
9Jiri Sedlacek102629236.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
10Petr Kodet109139033.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Jiri Cizl102137092.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Michal Danek108982612.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Jiri Bauma126744092.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Marek Prochazka146334982.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Jan Sutnar153862391.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.50
APWSChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha1148.5014.0013.502.0011.0022.0025.0014.000.0021.0011.000.0015.00
1Lukas Podpera1320191479.500.005.500.000.0017.0014.000.000.0021.0011.000.0011.00
2Michal Timko1646207244.501.508.000.0011.005.008.0011.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Zdenek Kouba148377797.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
4Ondrej Skacel176740636.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Ondrej Dlouhy102017083.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Frantisek Caha156869353.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Jan Mrkos146495142.502.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Matylda Cerna184509382.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Jaromir Sir140253411.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.00
MJesJesenik192.5014.508.000.000.0011.008.0023.000.0012.008.000.008.00
1Petr Cipra1024950374.008.008.000.000.0011.008.0011.000.0012.008.000.008.00
2Jindrich Dvoracek1029892612.004.000.000.000.000.000.008.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Alexandr Dvoracek168016206.502.500.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.00
Brno CGo klub Brno141.008.008.000.0011.000.004.000.000.000.004.006.000.00
1Jakub Vonsovsky1648697634.008.008.000.004.000.004.000.000.000.004.006.000.00
2Tereza Vlckova173376177.000.000.000.007.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Jakub Neubauer106339530.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MOlo AGo klub Olomouc139.0032.002.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.00
1Zdenek Kratochvil105139438.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Jakub Fridrich178331567.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.000.000.00
3Miroslava Goblova102257216.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Zuzana Fialova102497566.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Matej Jelinek163740392.502.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Jan Jurecka178011572.502.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Vaclav Gobl105332372.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Ondrej Krechnak182016342.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Jana Dockalova102507351.501.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Gabriel_Khalid Samara182376371.501.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Ondrej Blaha106989521.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Ilona Jureckova178131581.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Natalie Fialova182496381.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Zuzana Kratochvilova106259560.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Martin Dockal182506390.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16Matej Fiala185629510.500.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PlzeOddil go TJ Union Plzen136.003.006.000.000.0010.000.008.000.000.004.005.000.00
1Josef Gulasi1052507518.003.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.005.000.00
2Jiri Georgiev1438630612.000.000.000.000.004.000.008.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Ivan Broulik108258706.000.000.000.000.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BlanGo klub Blansko113.500.0013.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Anezka Jirusova170337204.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Hynek Effenberger178984084.000.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Klara Jirusova182749162.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Matous Babka182989181.500.001.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Martin Stoudek137253601.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Tomas Jiruse182509141.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Jiri Babka149493080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Jonas Babka182629150.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Brno BGo klub Brno16.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
1Mikulas Nozar154740746.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
TOstGo klub Ostrava14.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
1Samuel Havelka156623724.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
UstiUsti nad Labem254.000.008.000.000.008.0011.000.000.000.008.0011.008.00
1Tadeas Berkman1505073954.000.008.000.000.008.0011.000.000.000.008.0011.008.00
SNymNymburk244.000.000.000.000.000.008.0014.000.000.008.000.0014.00
1Radek Nechanicky1025019644.000.000.000.000.000.008.0014.000.000.008.000.0014.00
SRicRicany232.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0021.0011.000.000.00
1Jan Prokop1043365432.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0021.0011.000.000.00
BMikMikulov218.002.005.003.001.000.004.000.002.000.000.001.000.00
1Amalie Salajkova1642598117.002.005.003.001.000.004.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
2Martin Zahradnik157379201.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.00
KVaSTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary212.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.008.500.00
1Jan Simara1074986012.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.008.500.00
APra BPrazsky klub go25.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
1David Kodet183333813.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Richard Stregl105494732.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
EParPardubice24.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.00
1David Skala165371584.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.00
ATeaTea Club Praha23.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Petr Kratochvil160251963.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
APmG BPromoGo Praha356.0011.0015.002.000.000.007.0011.000.000.000.005.005.00
1Marta Hrbkova1694947125.007.004.000.000.000.004.005.000.000.000.005.000.00
2Michal Hrbek1646258924.004.006.000.000.000.003.006.000.000.000.000.005.00
3Tomas Pavel189496455.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Kvido Kaderavek180507142.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CPisPisek339.500.000.003.000.0015.500.0012.500.000.000.000.008.50
1Ladislav Koran1396291611.000.000.000.000.005.000.003.000.000.000.000.003.00
2Radek Homola178139508.000.000.000.000.002.500.002.500.000.000.000.003.00
3Ladislav_jr Koran184130988.000.000.003.000.002.500.000.000.000.000.000.002.50
4Petra Koranova143337814.500.000.000.000.002.000.002.500.000.000.000.000.00
5Ludek Zdansky160376374.500.000.000.000.002.500.002.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Tomas Furst178259513.500.000.000.000.001.000.002.500.000.000.000.000.00
UMosMost36.000.000.000.000.000.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Petr Jedlicka123010696.000.000.000.000.000.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TOpaOpava34.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.00
1Jiri Mamula170627164.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.00
MProProstejov31.500.000.000.000.000.001.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Pavel Lauko152132751.500.000.000.000.000.001.500.000.000.000.000.000.00