Tymy 2018

SoucetOlomoucMRJBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPrahaPisek
APmG APromoGo Praha1397.5061.0055.0064.0026.5062.0072.0057.00
1Stepan Hrbek1651369546.008.000.0011.000.0014.008.005.00
2Petr Cafourek1678618740.008.000.008.000.006.0010.008.00
3Dita Vasova1574992138.008.0012.006.000.006.006.000.00
4Jana Hricova1023350936.000.000.0010.006.006.008.006.00
5Vojtech Vasa1576292334.006.006.000.000.006.008.008.00
6Ondrej Broz1599821334.008.000.006.000.006.0010.004.00
7Anezka Bukovska1587494730.000.008.006.000.008.008.000.00
8Pavel Paidar1754923530.006.001.004.005.005.005.004.00
9Rostislav Litovkin1753323029.006.002.000.004.005.006.006.00
10Vojtech Sokol1653370424.000.000.006.000.004.004.0010.00
11Kvido Kaderavek1805071422.004.006.000.004.000.004.004.00
12Jan Praus1573391620.006.008.006.000.000.000.000.00
13Marta Hrbkova1694947118.003.001.005.000.004.005.000.00
14Jiri Krotil1750123115.005.000.000.005.000.000.005.00
15Dusan Jansky1586294614.000.006.000.000.000.008.000.00
16Michal Hrbek1646258914.004.006.000.000.000.000.004.00
17Daniel Broz1684925014.000.000.000.000.004.005.005.00
18Ivan Platonycev1844993712.502.500.000.002.502.003.002.50
19Jan Strmiska179336520.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TFMiFrydek-Mistek1269.5032.5026.0048.0067.0031.0045.0020.00
1Robin Popov1838612650.002.0010.0010.008.006.008.006.00
2Vitezslav Tomek1026271436.006.000.006.008.008.008.000.00
3Vojtech Tomek1453786430.008.000.008.008.000.006.000.00
4Tereza Chladkova1540136428.000.000.006.0011.000.000.0011.00
5Ondrej Skotnica1833312826.001.002.006.005.008.004.000.00
6Adriana Tomsu1622539625.000.0014.000.008.000.000.003.00
7Jan Brinda1564937020.0010.000.006.004.000.000.000.00
8Jan Adamek1798692520.002.000.000.006.006.006.000.00
9Lukas Skotnica1839812715.002.000.000.005.003.005.000.00
10Michal Nemcok1690185214.000.000.006.000.000.008.000.00
11Michal Zubalik126136788.000.000.000.008.000.000.000.00
12Michal Polacek183741254.001.500.000.002.500.000.000.00
13Petr Adamec172335133.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
14Vladan Pecha103376572.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.00
15Pavel Kruml148744090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Brno AGo klub Brno1245.5048.5016.0051.0016.0016.0046.0052.00
1Tristan Defer1648607448.006.0010.006.004.008.006.008.00
2Ondrej Kruml1088652444.0011.000.0011.000.000.0011.0011.00
3Leon Defer1641365044.006.006.004.004.008.008.008.00
4Jiri Tobias1473318028.008.000.008.000.000.006.006.00
5Ondrej Kachyna1472587624.000.000.0011.000.000.005.008.00
6Ondrej Sindler1833737416.503.500.003.000.000.0010.000.00
7Jaroslav Babak1324985214.000.000.000.008.000.000.006.00
8Pavel Drabek1627474213.006.000.002.000.000.000.005.00
9Jiri Musil182746308.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Martin Junek143137836.000.000.006.000.000.000.000.00
11Jakub Nozar157503280.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
APra APrazsky klub go1190.0042.500.0034.0019.5010.0051.0033.00
1Jan Vrablik1628690822.000.000.006.008.000.008.000.00
2Jan Hora1040108320.004.000.000.000.000.008.008.00
3Benedikt Klaudis1280110720.006.000.006.000.000.004.004.00
4Petr Magula1289839120.006.000.004.000.000.006.004.00
5Vladimir Danek1021301619.008.000.000.000.000.000.0011.00
6Jaroslav Kotowski1524980618.008.000.004.006.000.000.000.00
7Lenka Dankova1051306317.003.000.000.000.004.008.002.00
8Frantisek Cmunt1830112914.004.000.005.000.004.001.000.00
9Jan Sutnar153862398.003.500.000.002.002.000.500.00
10Jiri Sedlacek102629237.000.000.000.000.000.003.004.00
11Ladislav Prosek180497137.000.000.006.000.000.001.000.00
12Lukas Teichmann186372676.500.000.003.003.500.000.000.00
13Jan Balas178744066.000.000.000.000.000.006.000.00
14Jiri Bauma126744094.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
15Zbynek Zundalek154743604.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
16Simon Zeckarias143623040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
APWSChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha1145.5019.000.0025.0028.0017.0034.0022.50
1Lukas Podpera1320191467.008.000.0014.0017.000.0014.0014.00
2Michal Timko1646207256.009.000.0011.0011.0017.008.000.00
3Milos Podpera132989128.002.000.000.000.000.006.000.00
4Jaromir Sir140253416.000.000.000.000.000.006.000.00
5Ondrej Dlouhy102017083.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
6Frantisek Caha156869353.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.00
7Marketa Podperova173013282.500.000.000.000.000.000.002.50
MJesJesenik164.0032.002.000.0014.000.008.008.00
1Petr Cipra1024950341.0011.000.000.0014.000.008.008.00
2Jindrich Dvoracek102989268.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Jakub Spanger175624577.005.002.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Alexandr Dvoracek168016205.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Eva Dvorackova130498723.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MOlo AGo klub Olomouc152.0037.000.0015.000.000.000.000.00
1Ondrej Blaha1069895210.0010.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Zdenek Kratochvil105139438.002.000.006.000.000.000.000.00
3Ondrej Krechnak182016346.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Zuzana Fialova102497565.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Jakub Fridrich178331565.002.500.002.500.000.000.000.00
6Miroslava Goblova102257214.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Jan Jurecka178011574.002.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
8Ilona Jureckova178131583.001.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
9Jiri Balun178621523.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10David Ciganek170987192.500.000.002.500.000.000.000.00
11Matej Fiala185629512.502.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Vaclav Gobl105332372.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Natalie Fialova182496382.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Jakub Urban185749521.501.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Veronika Urbanova185869531.501.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
16Gabriel_Khalid Samara182376371.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Martin Dockal182506391.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
18Jana Dockalova102507350.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PlzeOddil go TJ Union Plzen141.004.000.006.000.0012.008.0011.00
1Josef Gulasi1052507515.004.000.006.000.000.002.003.00
2Jiri Georgiev1438630612.000.000.000.000.004.004.004.00
3Ivan Broulik108258706.000.000.000.000.006.000.000.00
4Jakub Mirka102629344.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
5Milos Solin160131954.000.000.000.000.002.002.000.00
Brno CGo klub Brno130.0014.000.008.000.000.002.006.00
1Jakub Vonsovsky1648697618.008.000.008.000.000.002.000.00
2Tereza Vlckova173376179.003.000.000.000.000.000.006.00
3Adela Kralova176980653.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BlanGo klub Blansko116.500.000.0016.500.000.000.000.00
1Anezka Jirusova170337203.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
2Hynek Effenberger178984082.500.000.002.500.000.000.000.00
3Martin Stoudek137253602.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
4Lumir Skvaril147628802.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
5Jiri Babka149493082.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
6Klara Jirusova182749162.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
7Matous Babka182989181.500.000.001.500.000.000.000.00
8Tomas Jiruse182509141.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00
9Stepanka Zachovalova186492680.500.000.000.500.000.000.000.00
Brno BGo klub Brno11.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Zuzana Sajvaldova157504271.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Mikulas Nozar154740740.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LibeLibere238.509.500.000.000.000.005.5023.50
1Martina Simunkova1029890416.005.000.000.000.000.000.0011.00
2Vojtech Dedek1063769310.002.000.000.000.000.004.004.00
3Martin Vojir146985086.000.000.000.000.000.000.006.00
4Tomas Hendrych185865244.002.500.000.000.000.001.500.00
5Michal Humpula179499212.500.000.000.000.000.000.002.50
SNymNymburk222.000.000.000.000.000.0011.0011.00
1Radek Nechanicky1025019622.000.000.000.000.000.0011.0011.00
UstiUsti nad Labem221.000.000.008.008.000.000.005.00
1Tadeas Berkman1505073921.000.000.008.008.000.000.005.00
SRicRicany219.505.500.000.000.000.005.508.50
1Jan Prokop1043365419.505.500.000.000.000.005.508.50
KVaSTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary215.004.000.000.000.000.005.505.50
1Jan Simara1074986015.004.000.000.000.000.005.505.50
APra BPrazsky klub go211.000.000.000.000.000.000.0011.00
1Ales Cieply1050196411.000.000.000.000.000.000.0011.00
CeBuCeske Budejovice29.000.000.000.000.000.000.009.00
1Karel Vaskovsky184501025.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.00
2Tomas Lechovsky107139454.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.00
EParPardubice24.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
1David Skala165371584.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
ATeaTea Club Praha21.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.00
1Jindrich Soukup172621571.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.00
CPisPisek331.500.003.000.000.0011.005.0012.50
1Ladislav_jr Koran184130988.000.003.000.000.000.002.003.00
2Ladislav Koran139629166.000.000.000.000.003.000.003.00
3Petra Koranova143337815.500.000.000.000.000.003.002.50
4Ludek Zdansky160376375.000.000.000.000.002.500.002.50
5Radek Homola178139504.000.000.000.000.002.500.001.50
6Tomas Furst178259513.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
APmG BPromoGo Praha326.500.0010.503.002.505.503.002.00
1Tomas Jodl182625967.500.002.000.001.003.001.500.00
2Ignat Hrek183863797.000.000.003.001.502.500.000.00
3Vaclav Charvat183493755.500.002.000.000.000.001.502.00
4Kubu Vojtech182495943.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Vojtech Pavel186490372.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Frantisek Kubu183743781.500.001.500.000.000.000.000.00
TOpaOpava320.0012.000.000.008.000.000.000.00
1Jiri Mamula1706271616.008.000.000.008.000.000.000.00
2Zoltan Domonkos104011934.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TKarKarvina310.005.000.005.000.000.000.000.00
1Daniel Novak1788615410.005.000.005.000.000.000.000.00
UMosMost37.000.000.000.000.000.007.000.00
1Petr Jedlicka123010694.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.00
2Pavel Hlousek123330683.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.00
KVaGKarlovarsky GK36.500.000.000.000.006.500.000.00
1Leos Houser142255083.500.000.000.000.003.500.000.00
2Jiri Hrbek128981053.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.00
3Simon Hrbek145500190.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MProProstejov35.500.000.000.000.000.005.500.00
1Pavel Lauko152132753.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.00
2Miroslav Tynovsky130259802.500.000.000.000.000.002.500.00