Tymy 2018

SoucetOlomoucMRJBlanskoFrydek-MistekPlzenPrahaPisekSFGMRPardubice
APmG APromoGo Praha1484.5061.0055.0064.0026.5062.0072.0057.0035.000.0052.00
1Vojtech Vasa1576292352.006.006.000.000.006.008.008.0010.000.008.00
2Petr Cafourek1678618748.008.000.008.000.006.0010.008.004.000.004.00
3Dita Vasova1574992146.008.0012.006.000.006.006.000.000.000.008.00
4Stepan Hrbek1651369546.008.000.0011.000.0014.008.005.000.000.000.00
5Jana Hricova1023350940.000.000.0010.006.006.008.006.004.000.000.00
6Anezka Bukovska1587494738.000.008.006.000.008.008.000.000.000.008.00
7Rostislav Litovkin1753323035.006.002.000.004.005.006.006.000.000.006.00
8Ondrej Broz1599821334.008.000.006.000.006.0010.004.000.000.000.00
9Vojtech Sokol1653370434.000.000.006.000.004.004.0010.0010.000.000.00
10Jan Praus1573391630.006.008.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.0010.00
11Pavel Paidar1754923530.006.001.004.005.005.005.004.000.000.000.00
12Kvido Kaderavek1805071429.004.006.000.004.000.004.004.007.000.000.00
13Dusan Jansky1586294622.000.006.000.000.000.008.000.000.000.008.00
14Marta Hrbkova1694947118.003.001.005.000.004.005.000.000.000.000.00
15Jiri Krotil1750123115.005.000.000.005.000.000.005.000.000.000.00
16Michal Hrbek1646258914.004.006.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
17Daniel Broz1684925014.000.000.000.000.004.005.005.000.000.000.00
18Ivan Platonycev1844993712.502.500.000.002.502.003.002.500.000.000.00
19Jan Strmiska179336520.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TFMiFrydek-Mistek1354.5032.5026.0048.0067.0031.0045.0020.0020.009.0056.00
1Robin Popov1838612662.002.0010.0010.008.006.008.006.006.000.006.00
2Vitezslav Tomek1026271444.006.000.006.008.008.008.000.000.000.008.00
3Ondrej Skotnica1833312844.001.002.006.005.008.004.000.008.000.0010.00
4Tereza Chladkova1540136443.000.000.006.0011.000.000.0011.000.009.006.00
5Vojtech Tomek1453786438.008.000.008.008.000.006.000.000.000.008.00
6Adriana Tomsu1622539628.000.0014.000.008.000.000.003.000.000.003.00
7Jan Adamek1798692528.002.000.000.006.006.006.000.000.000.008.00
8Lukas Skotnica1839812722.002.000.000.005.003.005.000.000.000.007.00
9Jan Brinda1564937020.0010.000.006.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Michal Nemcok1690185220.000.000.006.000.000.008.000.006.000.000.00
11Michal Zubalik126136788.000.000.000.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Michal Polacek183741254.001.500.000.002.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Petr Adamec172335133.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Vladan Pecha103376572.000.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Pavel Kruml148744090.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Brno AGo klub Brno1353.5048.5016.0051.0016.0016.0046.0052.0035.0027.0046.00
1Ondrej Kruml1088652476.0011.000.0011.000.000.0011.0011.000.0018.0014.00
2Leon Defer1641365060.006.006.004.004.008.008.008.008.000.008.00
3Tristan Defer1648607454.006.0010.006.004.008.006.008.000.000.006.00
4Ondrej Kachyna1472587644.000.000.0011.000.000.005.008.0011.009.000.00
5Jiri Tobias1473318042.008.000.008.000.000.006.006.008.000.006.00
6Ondrej Sindler1833737428.503.500.003.000.000.0010.000.000.000.0012.00
7Jaroslav Babak1324985222.000.000.000.008.000.000.006.008.000.000.00
8Pavel Drabek1627474213.006.000.002.000.000.000.005.000.000.000.00
9Jiri Musil182746308.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10Martin Junek143137836.000.000.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Jakub Nozar157503280.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
APra APrazsky klub go1229.0042.500.0034.0019.5010.0051.0033.0021.000.0018.00
1Jaroslav Kotowski1524980630.008.000.004.006.000.000.000.006.000.006.00
2Vladimir Danek1021301628.008.000.000.000.000.000.0011.009.000.000.00
3Benedikt Klaudis1280110726.006.000.006.000.000.004.004.000.000.006.00
4Petr Magula1289839126.006.000.004.000.000.006.004.000.000.006.00
5Lenka Dankova1051306323.003.000.000.000.004.008.002.006.000.000.00
6Jan Vrablik1628690822.000.000.006.008.000.008.000.000.000.000.00
7Jan Hora1040108320.004.000.000.000.000.008.008.000.000.000.00
8Frantisek Cmunt1830112914.004.000.005.000.004.001.000.000.000.000.00
9Jan Sutnar153862398.003.500.000.002.002.000.500.000.000.000.00
10Jiri Sedlacek102629237.000.000.000.000.000.003.004.000.000.000.00
11Ladislav Prosek180497137.000.000.006.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00
12Lukas Teichmann186372676.500.000.003.003.500.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Jan Balas178744066.000.000.000.000.000.006.000.000.000.000.00
14Jiri Bauma126744094.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
15Zbynek Zundalek154743604.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
16Simon Zeckarias143623040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
APWSChina Tours Weiqi Club Praha1204.5019.000.0025.0028.0017.0034.0022.502.0033.0024.00
1Lukas Podpera13201914102.008.000.0014.0017.000.0014.0014.000.0024.0011.00
2Michal Timko1646207276.009.000.0011.0011.0017.008.000.000.009.0011.00
3Milos Podpera1329891210.002.000.000.000.000.006.000.002.000.000.00
4Jaromir Sir140253416.000.000.000.000.000.006.000.000.000.000.00
5Marketa Podperova173013284.500.000.000.000.000.000.002.500.000.002.00
6Ondrej Dlouhy102017083.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
7Frantisek Caha156869353.000.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.00
MJesJesenik190.0032.002.000.0014.000.008.008.000.0015.0011.00
1Petr Cipra1024950367.0011.000.000.0014.000.008.008.000.0015.0011.00
2Jindrich Dvoracek102989268.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Jakub Spanger175624577.005.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Alexandr Dvoracek168016205.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Eva Dvorackova130498723.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MOlo AGo klub Olomouc152.0037.000.0015.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Ondrej Blaha1069895210.0010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Zdenek Kratochvil105139438.002.000.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Ondrej Krechnak182016346.006.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Zuzana Fialova102497565.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Jakub Fridrich178331565.002.500.002.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Miroslava Goblova102257214.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Jan Jurecka178011574.002.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Ilona Jureckova178131583.001.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Jiri Balun178621523.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10David Ciganek170987192.500.000.002.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11Matej Fiala185629512.502.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12Vaclav Gobl105332372.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13Natalie Fialova182496382.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14Jakub Urban185749521.501.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15Veronika Urbanova185869531.501.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16Gabriel_Khalid Samara182376371.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17Martin Dockal182506391.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
18Jana Dockalova102507350.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
PlzeOddil go TJ Union Plzen145.004.000.006.000.0012.008.0011.000.000.004.00
1Jiri Georgiev1438630616.000.000.000.000.004.004.004.000.000.004.00
2Josef Gulasi1052507515.004.000.006.000.000.002.003.000.000.000.00
3Ivan Broulik108258706.000.000.000.000.006.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Jakub Mirka102629344.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
5Milos Solin160131954.000.000.000.000.002.002.000.000.000.000.00
Brno CGo klub Brno130.0014.000.008.000.000.002.006.000.000.000.00
1Jakub Vonsovsky1648697618.008.000.008.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.00
2Tereza Vlckova173376179.003.000.000.000.000.000.006.000.000.000.00
3Adela Kralova176980653.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Zdenek Kukla162507400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
BlanGo klub Blansko116.500.000.0016.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Anezka Jirusova170337203.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Hynek Effenberger178984082.500.000.002.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Martin Stoudek137253602.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4Lumir Skvaril147628802.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Jiri Babka149493082.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Klara Jirusova182749162.000.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7Matous Babka182989181.500.000.001.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8Tomas Jiruse182509141.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9Stepanka Zachovalova186492680.500.000.000.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Brno BGo klub Brno11.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Zuzana Sajvaldova157504271.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Mikulas Nozar154740740.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LibeLibere252.009.500.000.000.000.005.5023.500.000.0013.50
1Martina Simunkova1029890427.005.000.000.000.000.000.0011.000.000.0011.00
2Vojtech Dedek1063769310.002.000.000.000.000.004.004.000.000.000.00
3Tomas Hendrych185865246.502.500.000.000.000.001.500.000.000.002.50
4Martin Vojir146985086.000.000.000.000.000.000.006.000.000.000.00
5Michal Humpula179499212.500.000.000.000.000.000.002.500.000.000.00
KVaSTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary235.504.000.000.000.000.005.505.507.0012.001.50
1Jan Simara1074986035.504.000.000.000.000.005.505.507.0012.001.50
SNymNymburk233.000.000.000.000.000.0011.0011.000.000.0011.00
1Radek Nechanicky1025019633.000.000.000.000.000.0011.0011.000.000.0011.00
SRicRicany231.505.500.000.000.000.005.508.500.0012.000.00
1Jan Prokop1043365431.505.500.000.000.000.005.508.500.0012.000.00
UstiUsti nad Labem221.000.000.008.008.000.000.005.000.000.000.00
1Tadeas Berkman1505073921.000.000.008.008.000.000.005.000.000.000.00
APra BPrazsky klub go211.000.000.000.000.000.000.0011.000.000.000.00
1Ales Cieply1050196411.000.000.000.000.000.000.0011.000.000.000.00
CeBuCeske Budejovice29.000.000.000.000.000.000.009.000.000.000.00
1Karel Vaskovsky184501025.000.000.000.000.000.000.005.000.000.000.00
2Tomas Lechovsky107139454.000.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.00
EParPardubice24.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
1David Skala165371584.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
ATeaTea Club Praha21.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00
1Jindrich Soukup172621571.000.000.000.000.000.001.000.000.000.000.00
CPisPisek331.500.003.000.000.0011.005.0012.500.000.000.00
1Ladislav_jr Koran184130988.000.003.000.000.000.002.003.000.000.000.00
2Ladislav Koran139629166.000.000.000.000.003.000.003.000.000.000.00
3Petra Koranova143337815.500.000.000.000.000.003.002.500.000.000.00
4Ludek Zdansky160376375.000.000.000.000.002.500.002.500.000.000.00
5Radek Homola178139504.000.000.000.000.002.500.001.500.000.000.00
6Tomas Furst178259513.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
APmG BPromoGo Praha326.500.0010.503.002.505.503.002.000.000.000.00
1Tomas Jodl182625967.500.002.000.001.003.001.500.000.000.000.00
2Ignat Hrek183863797.000.000.003.001.502.500.000.000.000.000.00
3Vaclav Charvat183493755.500.002.000.000.000.001.502.000.000.000.00
4Kubu Vojtech182495943.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5Vojtech Pavel186490372.000.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6Frantisek Kubu183743781.500.001.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TOpaOpava320.0012.000.000.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Jiri Mamula1706271616.008.000.000.008.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Zoltan Domonkos104011934.004.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TKarKarvina310.005.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
1Daniel Novak1788615410.005.000.005.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
UMosMost37.000.000.000.000.000.007.000.000.000.000.00
1Petr Jedlicka123010694.000.000.000.000.000.004.000.000.000.000.00
2Pavel Hlousek123330683.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
KVaGKarlovarsky GK36.500.000.000.000.006.500.000.000.000.000.00
1Leos Houser142255083.500.000.000.000.003.500.000.000.000.000.00
2Jiri Hrbek128981053.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.000.00
3Simon Hrbek145500190.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MProProstejov35.500.000.000.000.000.005.500.000.000.000.00
1Pavel Lauko152132753.000.000.000.000.000.003.000.000.000.000.00
2Miroslav Tynovsky130259802.500.000.000.000.000.002.500.000.000.000.00